Powered by Blogger.

big sean 2011 pics

Thursday, June 30, 2011

images COVERS// Big Sean | Finally big sean 2011 pics. Big Sean Gets Some Tough Love
  • Big Sean Gets Some Tough Love

  • gokoulane
    09-20 08:10 PM
    film strip means ..
    just have a look @ the following image

    the two triangles at the end are controls like forward and backward.
    the blue boxes are containers which contains images/ video thumbnails etc.
    by clicking the controls the boxes should move too and fro.

    this is wht i meant by film strip sir.

    With Regards

    wallpaper Big Sean Gets Some Tough Love big sean 2011 pics. hot 2011 Big Sean x Tisa
  • hot 2011 Big Sean x Tisa

  • factoryman
    10-09 10:38 PM
    if you can go to biometric center within 10 days of original appointment and do a walk-in on a walk-in date, usually WED;
    go to biometric center and hand over the originals (after keeping a copy) and ask them to reschdule and give them for ex., any date after 25th OCT 2007.

    PM me for more info and we will talk.

    U R better off rescheduling your mexico appointment - its something that could be done within next 3 to 4 months for sure. The problem of rescheduled FP is, it kind of throws your case in the back and based on ASC's load, it might take them upto an year or more (think 800,000) for them to put you in again.

    Its just my opinion based on my conversation with my lawyer - since we were in S. Africa and my lawyer notified me about the FP and my lawyer blurted out what I said above.

    big sean 2011 pics. Big Sean ft Rick Ross,
  • Big Sean ft Rick Ross,

  • roseball
    08-04 04:11 PM

    I am in the process of moving between jobs. The old job is a teaching job in a university and the new one is a research position in a non-profit think tank. So there is no H1B quota issue for both jobs.

    The H1B for the old job won't expire unit next year. I have received the H1B for the new job. The start date for the new H1B is Sept. 1st.

    My question is: Can I start my new job before Sept. 1st? I understand that for H1B transfer, one can start the new job once the application receipt from USCIS is received. But in my case, I have already got the new H1B and the start date on that is Sept 1st.

    Thanks for your help.


    No, you cannot work for the new employer till Sep 1st as it seems the H1 was filed with a requested start date of Sep 1st and you already got the approval notice.

    2011 hot 2011 Big Sean x Tisa big sean 2011 pics. Big Sean – I Don#39;t Think They
  • Big Sean – I Don#39;t Think They

  • neeidd
    06-29 05:18 PM

    I have a question. I am on H1 and are planning to extend my H1 along with my wife H4. My question is, we both have EAD's and I never use EAD. My wife is looking for jobs on EAD. If she works on EAD, can she still able to extend H4 status?



    big sean 2011 pics. Big Sean – G.O.O.D Night
  • Big Sean – G.O.O.D Night

  • Blog Feeds
    06-17 08:40 PM
    In a recent decision, RUIZ-DIAZ v. UNITED STATES OF AMERICA, the court ruled that Petitioners who filed or will file a Petition for Special Immigrant Religious Worker Visa (Form I-360) with United States Citizenship and Immigration Services (�USCIS�) on behalf of individual beneficiaries are hereby notified that you or your beneficiary may now file an Application for Adjustment of Status (Form I-485) and, if your beneficiary seeks employment status as an adjustment applicant, an Application for Employment Authorization (Form I-765) even if USCIS has not yet issued a final administrative decision regarding the I- 360 petition. Previously, the I-360 had to be adjudicated before the adjustment package could be filed.

    The Court has invalidated USCIS� bar against concurrent filings as an unreasonable
    interpretation of the governing statute. Pursuant to an order dated June 11, 2009, USCIS is required to accept as properly filed adjustment of status applications (Form I-485) and employment authorization applications (Form I-765) from individuals who are beneficiaries of petitions for special immigrant visas (Form I-360 (http://www.h1b.biz/lawyer-attorney-1137192.html)), whether submitted concurrently with or subsequent to the visa petition, provided the applications meet USCIS� valid filing requirements.

    Bear in mind that this decision may be subject to Appeal, so things can still change. But for now this is a victory to the applicants filing under this category.

    More... (http://www.visalawyerblog.com/2009/06/religious_workers_visas_distri.html)

    big sean 2011 pics. Big Sean x Tisa 1988 Chicago
  • Big Sean x Tisa 1988 Chicago

  • meridiani.planum
    04-07 12:11 PM
    Are there any risk factors involved in changging the job by invoking AC21 ??

    its not any more or less risker than someone who is not married or whose spouse has already filed 485 (ie. your special case makes no difference to your using AC-21): only thing to consider is: what visa is your wife on, if H4, then you must change jobs using H1. You will need to stay on H1 until your PD is current and your wife is able to file her 485.


    big sean 2011 pics. Today must be a Big Sean
  • Today must be a Big Sean

  • bombaysardar
    07-24 08:48 PM
    i transferred from one dept to another. the next dept filed for a H1B amend after 4 months. The lawyers filled in my G325 with the earlier, start date (and not the later filing date).

    Am I in trouble?

    2010 Big Sean ft Rick Ross, big sean 2011 pics. COVERS// Big Sean | Finally
  • COVERS// Big Sean | Finally

  • h1b6years
    05-01 08:15 PM
    Hi so I can have teh PERM application on going even if I'll change from H1-B to E Visa in a copupel of months?
    Thank you for your help.


    big sean 2011 pics. Big Sean - Big Sean 2011
  • Big Sean - Big Sean 2011

  • nburch
    05-28 08:58 AM
    Hi nburch!
    That is a request that I have heard plenty about. I will try my best to find some time to create some examples of all this, and it is very unfortunate that we haven't documented some of these cool things properly.



    Thanks for all the work you do here. I am certain all of this keeps you extraordinarily busy. I appreciate the follow up and look forward to your demos.

    hair Big Sean – I Don#39;t Think They big sean 2011 pics. ig sean 2011 mixtape.
  • ig sean 2011 mixtape.

  • Blog Feeds
    03-22 12:20 PM
    The House voted Sunday night on the Senate bill for health care reform, passing it 219 to 212. President Obama won a historic victory in the struggle for health care reform Sunday as the House of Representatives passed a sweeping bill overhauling the American medical system. What does this mean for Immigration? Big hope for the future, but a lot of work remains to be done.

    Tens of thousands of people turned out on Washington's National Mall on Sunday to support the Obama administration in its next big battle, a renewed effort to overhaul U.S. immigration laws.

    Speaking by video to the crowd, President Obama said he would do "everything in my power" to get a bipartisan deal within the year.

    "You know as well as I do that this won't be easy, and it won't happen overnight," Obama said. "But if we work together across ethnic, state and party lines, we can build a future worthy of our history as a nation of immigrants and a nation of laws."

    Though overshadowed by the historic debate on health care taking place in the nearby halls of Congress, Sunday's rally set the stage for a revival of efforts to reshape U.S. immigration law. The issue has been largely sidelined since a similar push by the Bush administration failed in 2007. We do hope that something will change very soon.

    Read the CNN article... (http://www.cnn.com/2010/POLITICS/03/21/immigration.rally/index.html?hpt=T2)

    More... (http://www.visalawyerblog.com/2010/03/immigration_reform_rally_draws.html)


    big sean 2011 pics. Big Sean – Good Night
  • Big Sean – Good Night

  • Khan123
    01-19 01:55 PM
    Do you have any idea about the other legal options in terms of immigration i might have.?

    hot Big Sean – G.O.O.D Night big sean 2011 pics. Big Sean#39;s next track off of
  • Big Sean#39;s next track off of

  • kondur_007
    08-19 11:00 AM
    My employer filled EB-2 PERM for me on 12/2007.
    My I-140 is approved on 07/2008.
    Now I am worry about losing my job.
    If this happens, maybe I will switch to NIW pathway later.
    Now I wonder whether NIW can use the PD of PERM?
    My attorney is not sure about this.

    Anyone here succeed in this?
    Thank you very much!

    Simple answer is "YES YOU CAN" :)
    But start on your NIW case soon, it is much easier to get NIW done if you have a job while applying. Also there is no premium processing for NIW yet, so work on it now, dont wait till you get laid off.

    Additionally, get a good attorney! NIW case requires a "VERY good attorney", not the one who is not sure of some simple thing like porting of PD.

    Good Luck.


    house 2011 2011 Big Sean: Finally big sean 2011 pics. house Kanye West and Big Sean
  • house Kanye West and Big Sean

  • pscdk
    09-09 07:50 PM
    USCIS might re-start PP for I-140 once they complete receipting 485 applications and EAD, AP approvals for July and August filers..which may take atleast 3 to 4 more months!!

    tattoo Big Sean x Tisa 1988 Chicago big sean 2011 pics. Official Video: Big Sean
  • Official Video: Big Sean

  • ssingh462
    09-29 09:23 AM
    What is the H1 premium processing fee and what is the regular processing fee ?


    pictures Today must be a Big Sean big sean 2011 pics. Download Big Sean Feat Chris
  • Download Big Sean Feat Chris

  • adibhatla
    03-25 08:34 PM
    Once your 290B is approved, your 485 goes back to pending status from denial and 485 is related to your priority date. When is that?




    I recently received an approved I-290b on my 140. Does anyone know how long does is take for the 485 to be approved?


    dresses Big Sean#39;s next track off of big sean 2011 pics. Big Sean ft. ig sean.
  • Big Sean ft. ig sean.

  • divak
    01-19 12:53 PM
    Hi all.

    Case approved in September. 4 months later still no card. made multiple inquries and walk-ins but nothing.

    Does anyone have any suggestions?



    makeup Big Sean - Big Sean 2011 big sean 2011 pics. 2011 2011 Big Sean: Finally
  • 2011 2011 Big Sean: Finally

    11-25 08:51 PM
    My I-485 was filed in month of August 2008 under EB2 .I was laid off from my I-485 sponsoring employer(A) in month of August 09 and i took another Job with employer (B) in same field in month of Sep 09. I did not file AC21 as my previous employer's(A) attorney advised not necessary to file AC21.Now I am getting new offer from another employer(C) in same position but this new employer(C) wants me to file AC21 .

    What are my options now? Should i file AC21 for employer (B) first and then file AC21 for employer (C) or should i directly file AC21 for employer (C).

    I will greatly appreciate your reply.

    girlfriend Official Video: Big Sean big sean 2011 pics. tattoo on Big Sean#39;s debut
  • tattoo on Big Sean#39;s debut

  • good idea
    11-10 12:25 AM
    thanks a lot for reply but it's not helpful...

    that link takes to calculate to no. of years to get GC...
    I want to look into Tracker, so that I can compare my case with other registered members...


    hairstyles Big Sean – Good Night big sean 2011 pics. tattoo Big Sean gives us the
  • tattoo Big Sean gives us the

  • micofrost
    07-18 12:48 AM
    I congratulate everybody for getting the opportunity to file 485.I am truely happy for u guys.
    I am one of the very few people who can not apply for 485 as I have just changed my company and labour yet has to be filed.
    I just wanted to to know Is it still possible that they will bring some kind of amendment(From CIR bill) which wouldn't allow me to extend my H1 Visa after 6 years?.I am so scared when I read on numberusa that some amendments are coming back to vote.Are we really in trouble?.
    I just need some lodgical reasons that it won't happen.
    I know everybody is busy but don't forget about people like us.

    No such proposal will be coming for another next two years for minimum. In the meantime, file your labor and and while you wait for approval, prepare your exp letters so that u r ready to file on day one after your labor is approved. bol

    09-19 11:18 PM
    I entered US with a tourist visa in California. Months later, I got married to a US citizen in Austin,Texas. Me and my husband were apprehensive at first to get an immigration lawyer to process my visa but we realized the process of obtaining a visa was not as straight forward as we thought.

    We have since decided to hire a lawyer and have met with two attorneys so far. The process is frustrating because of the requirement to pay a consultation fee; we schedule an appointment, meet, and find out that the cost of hiring the lawyer is far greater than what we can afford.

    My question is: does anyone know of a good lawyer who charges a reasonable flat fee? $1000 - $1500?

    thank you

    Post it in the "Ask a Lawyer for FREE" section. Some attorneys read that and if any interested will either reply or PM you i guess. good luck.

    11-05 04:46 PM
    There are easily 100000 of us here in the line. If we are all given GC's would it work in the national interest?
    Specifically, there are three tests for national interest. Refer to this link for a more comprehensive explanation:
    Miller Mayer - National Interest Waivers (http://www.millermayer.com/Immigration/ImmigrantVisas/NationalInterestWaiver/NationalInterestWaivers/tabid/224/Default.aspx)

    1: Work of "Substantive Intrinsic merit": Basically any work is bound to have some merit, and can probably be quantified to prove that it is potentially worth billions
    2: National in scope: Any work done that can be replicated all over the country and benefit a lot of people, or applied everywhere
    3: Applicant should be more productive than his colleagues

    Collectively, do we meet these criteria? Point by point:
    1. Gather details of each and every one's project, past and present, and state the intrinsic merits
    2. Include explanations on how the projects and technologies, if or when applied globally, would make a difference
    3. Maybe, if you have an approved labor, this can be taken care of

    And if we include all of our applications as one, and mention the economic benefits of our migrating, and submit a single application, or several as a whole, do we stand a chance of getting approved for a GC based on National Interest Waiver?

    In principle, do you believe that our immigration is in the national interest?

    No comments:

    Post a Comment