Powered by Blogger.

funny love pictures

Tuesday, June 28, 2011

images Sakura Funny Love by funny love pictures. Pucca and Garu Funny Love Tee
  • Pucca and Garu Funny Love Tee

  • rockstart
    03-31 02:00 PM
    Is your filing date 6/13/2007? Perhaps they are working on your case. Cross check with perhaps they are touching your application

    wallpaper Pucca and Garu Funny Love Tee funny love pictures. funny love
  • funny love

  • sevenm
    09-21 12:31 PM
    Thanx a lot. I have been searching for a non profit job for the last 4 months with no result. That is why I am trying to find other options. I also researched the GC, but I am not sure if u can work with the Labor Cert only or need another visa.
    Thanx anyway.

    funny love pictures. Love cycle – funny blog
  • Love cycle – funny blog

  • nnk555
    03-26 01:05 AM

    My Company applied PERM in Sept'07 at Chicago. Till now company hasn't heard back yet and now employer is planning to file one more PERM appl. through different Lawyer. Can we file one more application without hearing/know the first case status?

    Appreciate the reply.


    2011 funny love funny love pictures. Some of you who#39;ve been
  • Some of you who#39;ve been

  • a2006
    07-27 01:53 AM

    I lost my job in January and since I was not able to get a new project. So, returned back to India in May'09. My AP was valid till 21-July-2009. I did not file for extension while in US.

    Now, I am getting a job in US and the employer is asking if I could join immdiately. Please let me know:

    1. If there is any option for me to renew my AP from India?
    2. Any other options, since my H1B got expired (6 years) in May'09.

    Note: My EAD is valid till June 2010.

    Thanks for your help.
    Try H1 extension through premium processing.


    funny love pictures. funny love you images.
  • funny love you images.

  • doshhar
    10-07 03:28 PM
    Please update your case if you have applied on July 2nd at NSC and your case got transferred to TSC later..

    I am in the same situation and last week I got my receipt numbers from TSC. No updates has been seen on my receipt numbers..

    funny love pictures. Pucca Funny Love
  • Pucca Funny Love

  • desixp
    05-31 10:32 AM

    Recently, I have used AP for my travel from IAD. I was sponsored by company A and I am working for company B on EAD. At POE the CBP officer asked me if I am still working for Company who sponsored my GC. I said no. I told them I work for Company B. They just listened and let me in.

    The other question that they asked me how long was my stay outside US. I was not sure why they asked that question.

    Hope this helps.



    funny love pictures. Funny - Destined For Love
  • Funny - Destined For Love

  • go_guy123
    08-10 08:30 AM
    My LCA for H1B extn for 6 years is approved on July 15. But still my company lawyer is not ready to file the extn. He keeps on saying that I didn't get the approval notice from DOL, It's certified online only, So without physical approval document, I cannot proceed.

    Guys, Since it's certified already, Can he get a LCA detail and print using his account from iCert?

    I also checked the online status in iCert (he gave me the case No), the status says certified.

    So in this How long DOL took to send the physical copy of LCA?

    Since my H1B is expiring October, I need to file extn ASAP. My company lawyer is not helpful ...

    Your replies are much appreciated ....

    H1B, Perm/I140 are all employer driven. You are a mere spectator in this whole process.

    2010 Love cycle – funny blog funny love pictures. Sakura Funny Love by
  • Sakura Funny Love by

  • nashorn
    12-12 03:42 AM
    anybody please...
    Many threads here are on this, you've got to look for it and read. You've asked a question that has been asked and answered many times. That is why nobody has answered your questions.

    In brief, you can use AP to come back, and work with H1B for the company who filed your H1B petition, and you can extend or transfer your H1B as well. You can also work on EAD for anyone you want, but you cannot come back to H1B.

    There is more on other threads that will make you feel more positive about these answers, and helpful info on traval with AP.


    funny love pictures. funny love letters. funny
  • funny love letters. funny

  • hopelessGC
    11-10 12:33 PM
    H1-B transfer will be a good option.

    hair Some of you who#39;ve been funny love pictures. funny love quotes with
  • funny love quotes with

  • smsthss
    12-18 02:44 PM
    I need some good advice on what to do next in my situation.My 1st 3 Yr H1B comes to an end in April and i have another 3 years left in my H1B. Recently in dec i got my I-140 EB3 approved and my 485 is pending PD JAN 2005. I applied for EAD for my wife in july and she got it in sept. I am confused about what to do next? Whether apply for H1B renewal or apply for EAD or apply for both as a safer side ?

    If i get apply for EAD only, if something goes wrong with I-485, can i apply for H1B and get back to H1-B status?

    How useful will it be to apply for both H1B and EAD? If i apply for both, and work on my EAD, Will i still lose the time left on my H1B?

    Can somebody help me out with some suggestions.. Thanks.


    funny love pictures. Sakura Funny Love III by
  • Sakura Funny Love III by

  • nashim
    01-07 11:34 AM
    2. What is the safest & quickest way to get my h1 status active in system..

    a) Stamping in Canada - Quickest for me. Is it safe ?
    b) Get status changed without getting out of country? - But how?
    c) Stamping from Home country? -- Last option.

    hot funny love you images. funny love pictures. stock vector : funny love
  • stock vector : funny love

  • chantu
    06-21 08:25 PM
    Please help.


    house funny love letters. funny love pictures. Funny Love Collage - Pucca
  • Funny Love Collage - Pucca

  • jain4444
    02-23 08:33 PM
    My wife is currently on H-1B status. Her employer has decided to close the company and cancel her H-1B effective from 2/28/09. My wife has an EAD and Advance Parole. We applied for her EAD and Advance Parole, when my company applied for my I-485 Adjustment of Status in July 2007. I wanted to know:

    a) What steps are needed to move my wife from H-1B to EAD?

    b) Do I also need to move from H-1B to EAD in order for my wife to use EAD?

    c) Do I need to move my wife to H-4 status before she can start using her EAD?

    In short I wanted to inquire, how to ensure that she is still in legal status after her H-1B is cancelled by her employer?

    tattoo Pucca Funny Love funny love pictures. Funny Love ::
  • Funny Love ::

  • vvicky72
    10-17 02:42 PM
    The title is misleading - can be interpreted as "You are leaving your job and wife because you got an RFE and you want to know if there is any problem?"

    I know, I saw it now and had a good laugh. Its just the job. I would have many more problems, besides GC, to consider if I were leaving her !!:)

    I wanted to find out if my wife's application could get into trouble because I left my employer who filed my GC application. Ideally, her case is dependent on mine and not directly to my employer, so I am thinking it should be fine. But wanted to get some expert opinions.


    pictures Funny - Destined For Love funny love pictures. Probably at Pets Alive.
  • Probably at Pets Alive.

  • delhikadesi
    04-10 02:30 AM
    Thanks for sharing!!

    dresses stock vector : funny love funny love pictures. hilarious funny love funny
  • hilarious funny love funny

  • Shrek
    07-01 04:56 PM
    Hello Experts!!!

    I need some serious advice, saw a few related threads, hence joined this forum immediately to get some help...

    My 6 years H1 B limit ends in August 2008.Stamp on I-94 is also as of Aug 08

    Question 1) Employer A filed for I-140 in October 2007. Due to some serious medical conditions I was unable to work from Nov '07 till date. My employer terminated my employment in March 2007 as I was not working then and not in a state to work either.
    I dont think Employer A has revoked my H1B coz I got my I-140 approved thru Employer A, this June (2008). Am I out of status per USCIS/INS 'on paper' ?

    Question 2) I am now capable to resume work. In June 2008 I have found Employer B. What are my chances of getting my H1B successfully transferred to Emp B. The last pay stub is as of Oct 2007. I can get a medical certificate explaining my absence from work till date.

    Question 3) Also, with Employer A's approved I-140, can I apply for a 3 year extension for Employer B since my 6 year tenure ends next month - Aug 08 ?

    Question 4) How will the entire process work. What r my chances ? If the H1 gets approved do I have to leave the country and re-stamp ? If the H1 gets approved why shud I leave the country, can I not just start work coz I have another 3 year extension becoz of the approved I-140 thru Employer A ?

    PLEASE HELP......


    makeup funny love letters. funny funny love pictures. funny love letters.
  • funny love letters.

  • sw33t
    07-22 12:19 PM
    Dear Members:

    If you live in the State of Texas, If you have friends or Family in the State of Texas, please sign up/forward the link.


    This group is a restricted group. When you sign up, please send a message with a valid phone number. Someone will call to verify your information. This step is to weed out members from other organizations posing as legal immigrants.


    girlfriend Funny Love :: funny love pictures. Pucca Funny Love
  • Pucca Funny Love

  • aguy
    07-21 07:18 PM

    thanks to everyone here for the kind input, I am almost done with my GC application under NIW. Since I have a load of documents for primary evidence,
    how should I arrange them and where should I mention the "table of contents" so to speak. I have a detailed cover letter also.


    hairstyles Sakura Funny Love III by funny love pictures. 2010 Funny Love Animation
  • 2010 Funny Love Animation

  • ocpmachine
    03-17 09:23 PM
    It costs time, stress, sleepless nights, anxiety, restlessness and some hair loss(the list could be long for others) if you get a RFE relating to AC21, these are all bonus in addition to the money you spend for filing MTR.

    12-12 09:44 AM

    I had a quick question with EAD I understand that I can switch job after 180 days as long as there is 50% match in job description. However my companiy's legal coordiantor send me a weird query that she cannot find the job in hard to fill category. So my question is Does the job I am applying for using my EAD has to be hard to fill as in case of H1 or the only requirement is that the job description should match 50% with the underlying LC.

    Thanks for your answers.

    02-17 03:17 PM
    It's really impossible to answer this without knowing the exact employment relationship that is planned and what the denial said in detail. Presumably your employer has a lawyer who can advise on whether an appeal might be successful. It is very likely that the denial was based on there not being the correct "employer-employee" relationship. CIS issued a new memo on this last month, and there are many threads in this forum on the topic. See here also: Law Office of Elaine Martin - immigration news: consultants (http://martinvisalaw.blogspot.com/search/label/consultants).

    Good luck.

    No comments:

    Post a Comment